MENTIONS LEGALES

1. IDENTIFICATION DU SITE

Nom du site: Roland Mouron

URL complète du site : http://www.mokom.fr

2. IDENTIFICATION DU PROPRIETAIRE DU SITE

Raison sociale et forme sociale : Profession Libérale

Adresse du domicile ou siège social : 137 avenue Mozart 75016 PARIS 

Contact mail : mouronroland@gmail.com 

Contact téléphonique: 06 82561890

3. INSERTION DES NUMEROS D'IDENTIFICATION

Numero SIRET 49517282700059  Code APE 5911B  RC 41128 TVA intracom :  FR62495172827

4. PUBLICATION DU SITE

Nom du directeur de publication: Roland Mouron

Nom du responsable de la rédaction : Roland Mouron

Webmaster du site : Roland Mouron

5. CONCEPTEUR/HÉBERGEUR DU SITE

Non ou raison sociale : WIX.COM 

INTERNATIONAL PRIVACY POLICY

This privacy policy ("Policy") describes how the personally identifiable information ("Personal Information") you may provide on the rolandmouron.biz website ("Website" or "Service") and any of its related products and services (collectively, "Services") is collected, protected and used. It also describes the choices available to you regarding our use of your Personal Information and how you can access and update this information. This Policy is a legally binding agreement between you ("User", "you" or "your") and this Website operator ("Operator", "we", "us" or "our"). By accessing and using the Website and Services, you acknowledge that you have read, understood, and agree to be bound by the terms of this Agreement. This Policy does not apply to the practices of companies that we do not own or control, or to individuals that we do not employ or manage.

Automatic collection of information

 

Our top priority is customer data security and, as such, we exercise the no logs policy. We may process only minimal user data, only as much as it is absolutely necessary to maintain the Website and Services. Information collected automatically is used only to identify potential cases of abuse and establish statistical information regarding the usage and traffic of the Website and Services. This statistical information is not otherwise aggregated in such a way that would identify any particular user of the system.

 

Collection of personal information

 

You can access and use the Website and Services without telling us who you are or revealing any information by which someone could identify you as a specific, identifiable individual. If, however, you wish to use some of the features on the Website, you may be asked to provide certain Personal Information (for example, your name and e-mail address). We receive and store any information you knowingly provide to us when you fill any online forms on the Website. When required, this information may include the following:

 

- Personal details such as name, country of residence, etc.

- Contact information such as email address, address, etc.

 

Some of the information we collect is directly from you via the Website and Services. However, we may also collect Personal Information about you from other sources such as public databases and our joint marketing partners. You can choose not to provide us with your Personal Information, but then you may not be able to take advantage of some of the features on the Website. Users who are uncertain about what information is mandatory are welcome to contact us.

 

Use and processing of collected information

 

In order to make the Website and Services available to you, or to meet a legal obligation, we need to collect and use certain Personal Information. If you do not provide the information that we request, we may not be able to provide you with the requested products or services. Any of the information we collect from you may be used for the following purposes:

 

- Respond to legal requests and prevent harm

- Run and operate the Website and Services

 

Processing your Personal Information depends on how you interact with the Website and Services, where you are located in the world and if one of the following applies: (i) you have given your consent for one or more specific purposes; this, however, does not apply, whenever the processing of Personal Information is subject to California Consumer Privacy Act or European data protection law; (ii) provision of information is necessary for the performance of an agreement with you and/or for any pre-contractual obligations thereof; (iii) processing is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which you are subject; (iv) processing is related to a task that is carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in us; (v) processing is necessary for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by us or by a third party.

 

Note that under some legislations we may be allowed to process information until you object to such processing (by opting out), without having to rely on consent or any other of the following legal bases below. In any case, we will be happy to clarify the specific legal basis that applies to the processing, and in particular whether the provision of Personal Information is a statutory or contractual requirement, or a requirement necessary to enter into a contract.

 

Disclosure of information

 

Depending on the requested Services or as necessary to complete any transaction or provide any service you have requested, we may share your information with your consent with our trusted third parties that work with us, any other affiliates and subsidiaries we rely upon to assist in the operation of the Website and Services available to you. We do not share Personal Information with unaffiliated third parties. These service providers are not authorized to use or disclose your information except as necessary to perform services on our behalf or comply with legal requirements. We may share your Personal Information for these purposes only with third parties whose privacy policies are consistent with ours or who agree to abide by our policies with respect to Personal Information. These third parties are given Personal Information they need only in order to perform their designated functions, and we do not authorize them to use or disclose Personal Information for their own marketing or other purposes.

 

We will disclose any Personal Information we collect, use or receive if required or permitted by law, such as to comply with a subpoena, or similar legal process, and when we believe in good faith that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights, protect your safety or the safety of others, investigate fraud, or respond to a government request.

 

Retention of information

 

We will retain and use your Personal Information for the period necessary to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, and enforce our agreements unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law. We may use any aggregated data derived from or incorporating your Personal Information after you update or delete it, but not in a manner that would identify you personally. Once the retention period expires, Personal Information shall be deleted. Therefore, the right to access, the right to erasure, the right to rectification and the right to data portability cannot be enforced after the expiration of the retention period.

 

Transfer of information

 

Depending on your location, data transfers may involve transferring and storing your information in a country other than your own. You are entitled to learn about the legal basis of information transfers to a country outside the European Union or to any international organization governed by public international law or set up by two or more countries, such as the UN, and about the security measures taken by us to safeguard your information. If any such transfer takes place, you can find out more by checking the relevant sections of this Policy or inquire with us using the information provided in the contact section.

 

The rights of users

 

You may exercise certain rights regarding your information processed by us. In particular, you have the right to do the following: (i) you have the right to withdraw consent where you have previously given your consent to the processing of your information; (ii) you have the right to object to the processing of your information if the processing is carried out on a legal basis other than consent; (iii) you have the right to learn if information is being processed by us, obtain disclosure regarding certain aspects of the processing and obtain a copy of the information undergoing processing; (iv) you have the right to verify the accuracy of your information and ask for it to be updated or corrected; (v) you have the right, under certain circumstances, to restrict the processing of your information, in which case, we will not process your information for any purpose other than storing it; (vi) you have the right, under certain circumstances, to obtain the erasure of your Personal Information from us; (vii) you have the right to receive your information in a structured, commonly used and machine readable format and, if technically feasible, to have it transmitted to another controller without any hindrance. This provision is applicable provided that your information is processed by automated means and that the processing is based on your consent, on a contract which you are part of or on pre-contractual obligations thereof.

 

The right to object to processing

 

Where Personal Information is processed for the public interest, in the exercise of an official authority vested in us or for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by us, you may object to such processing by providing a ground related to your particular situation to justify the objection.

 

Data protection rights under GDPR

 

If you are a resident of the European Economic Area (EEA), you have certain data protection rights and the Operator aims to take reasonable steps to allow you to correct, amend, delete, or limit the use of your Personal Information. If you wish to be informed what Personal Information we hold about you and if you want it to be removed from our systems, please contact us. In certain circumstances, you have the following data protection rights:

 

- You have the right to request access to your Personal Information that we store and have the ability to access your Personal Information.

- You have the right to request that we correct any Personal Information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request us to complete the Personal Information you believe is incomplete.

- You have the right to request the erase your Personal Information under certain conditions of this Policy.

- You have the right to object to our processing of your Personal Information.

- You have the right to seek restrictions on the processing of your Personal Information. When you restrict the processing of your Personal Information, we may store it but will not process it further.

- You have the right to be provided with a copy of the information we have on you in a structured, machine-readable and commonly used format.

- You also have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where the Operator relied on your consent to process your Personal Information.

 

You have the right to complain to a Data Protection Authority about our collection and use of your Personal Information. For more information, please contact your local data protection authority in the European Economic Area (EEA).

 

California privacy rights

 

In addition to the rights as explained in this Policy, California residents who provide Personal Information (as defined in the statute) to obtain products or services for personal, family, or household use are entitled to request and obtain from us, once a calendar year, information about the Personal Information we shared, if any, with other businesses for marketing uses. If applicable, this information would include the categories of Personal Information and the names and addresses of those businesses with which we shared such personal information for the immediately prior calendar year (e.g., requests made in the current year will receive information about the prior year). To obtain this information please contact us.

 

How to exercise these rights

 

Any requests to exercise your rights can be directed to the Operator through the contact details provided in this document. Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity before responding to such requests. Your request must provide sufficient information that allows us to verify that you are the person you are claiming to be or that you are the authorized representative of such person. You must include sufficient details to allow us to properly understand the request and respond to it. We cannot respond to your request or provide you with Personal Information unless we first verify your identity or authority to make such a request and confirm that the Personal Information relates to you.

 

Privacy of children

 

We do not knowingly collect any Personal Information from children under the age of 18. If you are under the age of 18, please do not submit any Personal Information through the Website and Services. We encourage parents and legal guardians to monitor their children's Internet usage and to help enforce this Policy by instructing their children never to provide Personal Information through the Website and Services without their permission. If you have reason to believe that a child under the age of 18 has provided Personal Information to us through the Website and Services, please contact us. You must also be at least 16 years of age to consent to the processing of your Personal Information in your country (in some countries we may allow your parent or guardian to do so on your behalf).

 

Cookies

 

The Website and Services use "cookies" to help personalize your online experience. A cookie is a text file that is placed on your hard disk by a web page server. Cookies cannot be used to run programs or deliver viruses to your computer. Cookies are uniquely assigned to you, and can only be read by a web server in the domain that issued the cookie to you.

 

We may use cookies to collect, store, and track information for statistical purposes to operate the Website and Services. You have the ability to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. To learn more about cookies and how to manage them, visit internetcookies.org

 

Do Not Track signals

 

Some browsers incorporate a Do Not Track feature that signals to websites you visit that you do not want to have your online activity tracked. Tracking is not the same as using or collecting information in connection with a website. For these purposes, tracking refers to collecting personally identifiable information from consumers who use or visit a website or online service as they move across different websites over time. The Website and Services do not track its visitors over time and across third party websites. However, some third party sites may keep track of your browsing activities when they serve you content, which enables them to tailor what they present to you.

 

Links to other resources

 

The Website and Services contain links to other resources that are not owned or controlled by us. Please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy practices of such other resources or third parties. We encourage you to be aware when you leave the Website and Services and to read the privacy statements of each and every resource that may collect Personal Information.

 

Information security

 

We secure information you provide on computer servers in a controlled, secure environment, protected from unauthorized access, use, or disclosure. We maintain reasonable administrative, technical, and physical safeguards in an effort to protect against unauthorized access, use, modification, and disclosure of Personal Information in its control and custody. However, no data transmission over the Internet or wireless network can be guaranteed. Therefore, while we strive to protect your Personal Information, you acknowledge that (i) there are security and privacy limitations of the Internet which are beyond our control; (ii) the security, integrity, and privacy of any and all information and data exchanged between you and the Website and Services cannot be guaranteed; and (iii) any such information and data may be viewed or tampered with in transit by a third party, despite best efforts.

 

Data breach

 

In the event we become aware that the security of the Website and Services has been compromised or users Personal Information has been disclosed to unrelated third parties as a result of external activity, including, but not limited to, security attacks or fraud, we reserve the right to take reasonably appropriate measures, including, but not limited to, investigation and reporting, as well as notification to and cooperation with law enforcement authorities. In the event of a data breach, we will make reasonable efforts to notify affected individuals if we believe that there is a reasonable risk of harm to the user as a result of the breach or if notice is otherwise required by law. When we do, we will send you an email.

 

Changes and amendments

 

We reserve the right to modify this Policy or its terms relating to the Website and Services from time to time in our discretion and will notify you of any material changes to the way in which we treat Personal Information. When we do, we will post a notification on the main page of the Website. We may also provide notice to you in other ways in our discretion, such as through contact information you have provided. Any updated version of this Policy will be effective immediately upon the posting of the revised Policy unless otherwise specified. Your continued use of the Website and Services after the effective date of the revised Policy (or such other act specified at that time) will constitute your consent to those changes. However, we will not, without your consent, use your Personal Information in a manner materially different than what was stated at the time your Personal Information was collected. Policy was created with https://www.WebsitePolicies.com

 

Acceptance of this policy

 

You acknowledge that you have read this Policy and agree to all its terms and conditions. By accessing and using the Website and Services you agree to be bound by this Policy. If you do not agree to abide by the terms of this Policy, you are not authorized to access or use the Website and Services.

 

Contacting us

 

If you would like to contact us to understand more about this Policy or wish to contact us concerning any matter relating to individual rights and your Personal Information, you may send an email to mouronroland@gmail.com

 

This document was last updated on November 19, 2020

 

 

MENTIONS LEGALES ET POLITIQUE DE CONFIDENTIALITE FRANÇAISE

 

L'entreprise individuelle ROLAND MOURON, soucieuse des droits des individus, notamment au regard des traitements automatisés et dans une volonté de transparence avec ses clients, a mis en place une politique reprenant l’ensemble de ces traitements, des finalités poursuivies par ces derniers ainsi que des moyens d’actions à la disposition des individus afin qu’ils puissent au mieux exercer leurs droits. 

Pour toute information complémentaire sur la protection des données personnelles, nous vous invitons à consulter le site : https://www.cnil.fr/

 

La poursuite de la navigation sur ce site vaut acceptation sans réserve des dispositions et conditions d'utilisation qui suivent. 

La version actuellement en ligne de ces conditions d'utilisation est la seule opposable pendant toute la durée d'utilisation du site et jusqu'à ce qu'une nouvelle version la remplace.

Article 1 - Mentions légales

1.1 Site (ci-après « le site ») : 

 

www.mokom.fr

 

1.2 Éditeur (ci-après « l'éditeur ») : 

 

L'entreprise individuelle ROLAND MOURON

située : 137 Avenue Mozart, 75016

immatriculée au RCS de 495172827

n° de téléphone : 0682561890

adresse mail : mouronroland@gmail.com

 

1.3 Hébergeur (ci-après « l'hébergeur ») : 

 

www.mokom.fr est hébergé par www.wix.com, dont le siège social est situé 500 Terry A. Francois Boulevard, 6th Floor, San Francisco,CA 94158, USA.

1.4 Délégué à la protection des données (DPO) :

Un délégué à la protection des données : Roland Mouron, mouronroland@gmail.com, est à votre disposition pour toute question relative à la protection de vos données personnelles.

 

Article 2 - Accès au site

L'accès au site et son utilisation sont réservés à un usage strictement personnel. Vous vous engagez à ne pas utiliser ce site et les informations ou données qui y figurent à des fins commerciales, politiques, publicitaires et pour toute forme de sollicitation commerciale et notamment l'envoi de courriers électroniques non sollicités.

Article 3 - Contenu du site

Toutes les marques, photographies, textes, commentaires, illustrations, images animées ou non, séquences vidéo, sons, ainsi que toutes les applications informatiques qui pourraient être utilisées pour faire fonctionner ce site et plus généralement tous les éléments reproduits ou utilisés sur le site sont protégés par les lois en vigueur au titre de la propriété intellectuelle.

Ils sont la propriété pleine et entière de l'éditeur ou de ses partenaires. Toute reproduction, représentation, utilisation ou adaptation, sous quelque forme que ce soit, de tout ou partie de ces éléments, y compris les applications informatiques, sans l'accord préalable et écrit de l'éditeur, sont strictement interdites. Le fait pour l'éditeur de ne pas engager de procédure dès la prise de connaissance de ces utilisations non autorisées ne vaut pas acceptation desdites utilisations et renonciation aux poursuites.

Article 4 - Gestion du site

Pour la bonne gestion du site, l'éditeur pourra à tout moment :

-  suspendre, interrompre ou limiter l'accès à tout ou partie du site, réserver l'accès au site, ou à certaines parties du site, à une catégorie déterminée d'internautes ;

-  supprimer toute information pouvant en perturber le fonctionnement ou entrant en contravention avec les lois nationales ou internationales ;

-  suspendre le site afin de procéder à des mises à jour.

Article 5 - Responsabilités

La responsabilité de l'éditeur ne peut être engagée en cas de défaillance, panne, difficulté ou interruption de fonctionnement, empêchant l'accès au site ou à une de ses fonctionnalités.

Le matériel de connexion au site que vous utilisez est sous votre entière responsabilité. Vous devez prendre toutes les mesures appropriées pour protéger votre matériel et vos propres données notamment d'attaques virales par Internet. Vous êtes par ailleurs seul responsable des sites et données que vous consultez.

 

L'éditeur ne pourra être tenu responsable en cas de poursuites judiciaires à votre encontre :

-  du fait de l'usage du site ou de tout service accessible via Internet ;

-  du fait du non-respect par vous des présentes conditions générales.

 

L'éditeur n'est pas responsable des dommages causés à vous-même, à des tiers et/ou à votre équipement du fait de votre connexion ou de votre utilisation du site et vous renoncez à toute action contre lui de ce fait.

Si l'éditeur venait à faire l'objet d'une procédure amiable ou judiciaire en raison de votre utilisation du site, il pourra se retourner contre vous pour obtenir l'indemnisation de tous les préjudices, sommes, condamnations et frais qui pourraient découler de cette procédure.

Article 6 - Liens hypertextes

La mise en place par les utilisateurs de tous liens hypertextes vers tout ou partie du site est autorisée par l'éditeur. Tout lien devra être retiré sur simple demande de l'éditeur. 

Toute information accessible via un lien vers d'autres sites n'est pas publiée par l'éditeur. L'éditeur ne dispose d'aucun droit sur le contenu présent dans ledit lien. 

Article 7 - Collecte et protection des données

 

Vos données sont collectées par l'entreprise individuelle ROLAND MOURON.

Une donnée à caractère personnel désigne toute information concernant une personne physique identifiée ou identifiable (personne concernée) ; est réputée identifiable une personne qui peut être identifiée, directement ou indirectement, notamment par référence à un nom, un numéro d'identification ou à un ou plusieurs éléments spécifiques, propres à son identité physique, physiologique, génétique, psychique, économique, culturelle ou sociale.

Les informations personnelles pouvant être recueillies sur le site sont principalement utilisées par l'éditeur pour la gestion des relations avec vous, et le cas échéant pour le traitement de vos commandes. 

 

Les données personnelles collectées sont les suivantes :

- nom et prénom

- adresse

- adresse mail

- numéro de téléphone

Un délégué à la protection des données : Roland Mouron, mouronroland@gmail.com, est à votre disposition pour toute question relative à la protection de vos données personnelles.

 

Article 8 - Droit d’accès, de rectification et de déréférencement de vos données

 

En application de la réglementation applicable aux données à caractère personnel, les utilisateurs disposent des droits suivants :

·    le droit d’accès : ils peuvent exercer leur droit d'accès, pour connaître les données personnelles les concernant, en écrivant à l'adresse électronique ci-dessous mentionnée. Dans ce cas, avant la mise en œuvre de ce droit, la Plateforme peut demander une preuve de l'identité de l'utilisateur afin d'en vérifier l'exactitude ;

·    le droit de rectification : si les données à caractère personnel détenues par la Plateforme sont inexactes, ils peuvent demander la mise à jour des informations ;

·    le droit de suppression des données : les utilisateurs peuvent demander la suppression de leurs données à caractère personnel, conformément aux lois applicables en matière de protection des données ;

·    le droit à la limitation du traitement : les utilisateurs peuvent de demander à la Plateforme de limiter le traitement des données personnelles conformément aux hypothèses prévues par le RGPD ;

·    le droit de s’opposer au traitement des données : les utilisateurs peuvent s’opposer à ce que leurs données soient traitées conformément aux hypothèses prévues par le RGPD ;

·    le droit à la portabilité : ils peuvent réclamer que la Plateforme leur remette les données personnelles qu'ils ont fournies pour les transmettre à une nouvelle Plateforme.

Vous pouvez exercer ce droit en nous contactant, à l’adresse suivante :

  137 Avenue Mozart 75016 PARIS FRANCE

 

Ou par email, à l’adresse :

mouronroland@gmail.com 

Vous pouvez aussi vous adresser à notre délégué à la protection des données : Roland Mouron, mouronroland@gmail.com, qui est à votre disposition pour toute question relative à la protection de vos données personnelles.

 

Toute demande doit être accompagnée de la photocopie d’un titre d’identité en cours de validité signé et faire mention de l’adresse à laquelle l'éditeur pourra contacter le demandeur. La réponse sera adressée dans le mois suivant la réception de la demande. Ce délai d'un mois peut être prolongé de deux mois si la complexité de la demande et/ou le nombre de demandes l'exigent.

 

De plus, et depuis la loi n°2016-1321 du 7 octobre 2016, les personnes qui le souhaitent, ont la possibilité d’organiser le sort de leurs données après leur décès. Pour plus d’information sur le sujet, vous pouvez consulter le site Internet de la CNIL : https://www.cnil.fr/.

 

Les utilisateurs peuvent aussi introduire une réclamation auprès de la CNIL sur le site de la CNIL : https://www.cnil.fr. 

 

Nous vous recommandons de nous contacter dans un premier temps avant de déposer une réclamation auprès de la CNIL, car nous sommes à votre entière disposition pour régler votre problème. 

 

Article 9 - Utilisation des données

 

Les données personnelles collectées auprès des utilisateurs ont pour objectif la mise à disposition des services de la Plateforme, leur amélioration et le maintien d'un environnement sécurisé. La base légale des traitements est  l’exécution du contrat entre l’utilisateur et la Plateforme. Plus précisément, les utilisations sont les suivantes :

 

- accès et utilisation de la Plateforme par l'utilisateur ;

- gestion du fonctionnement et optimisation de la Plateforme ;

- mise en œuvre d'une assistance utilisateurs ;

- vérification, identification et authentification des données transmises par l'utilisateur ;

- personnalisation des services en affichant des publicités en fonction de l'historique de navigation de l'utilisateur, selon ses préférences ;

- prévention et détection des fraudes, malwares (malicious softwares ou logiciels malveillants) et gestion des incidents de sécurité ;

- gestion des éventuels litiges avec les utilisateurs ;

- envoi d'informations commerciales et publicitaires, en fonction des préférences de l'utilisateur ;

 

Article 10 - Politique de conservation des données

 

La Plateforme conserve vos données pour la durée nécessaire pour vous fournir ses services ou son assistance. 

Dans la mesure raisonnablement nécessaire ou requise pour satisfaire aux obligations légales ou réglementaires, régler des litiges, empêcher les fraudes et abus ou appliquer nos modalités et conditions, nous pouvons également conserver certaines de vos informations si nécessaire, même après que vous ayez fermé votre compte ou que nous n'ayons plus besoin pour vous fournir nos services.

 

Article 11- Partage des données personnelles avec des tiers

 

Les données personnelles peuvent être partagées avec des sociétés tierces exclusivement dans l’Union européenne, dans les cas suivants :

- lorsque l'utilisateur publie, dans les zones de commentaires libres de la Plateforme, des informations accessibles au public ;

- quand l'utilisateur autorise le site web d'un tiers à accéder à ses données ;

- quand la Plateforme recourt aux services de prestataires pour fournir l'assistance utilisateurs, la publicité et les services de paiement. Ces prestataires disposent d'un accès limité aux données de l'utilisateur, dans le cadre de l'exécution de ces prestations, et ont l'obligation contractuelle de les utiliser en conformité avec les dispositions de la réglementation applicable en matière protection des données à caractère personnel ;

- si la loi l'exige, la Plateforme peut effectuer la transmission de données pour donner suite aux réclamations présentées contre la Plateforme et se conformer aux procédures administratives et judiciaires.

 

Article 12 - Offres commerciales

 

Vous êtes susceptible de recevoir des offres commerciales de l'éditeur. Si vous ne le souhaitez pas, veuillez cliquer sur le lien suivant : mouronroland@gmail.com.

Vos données sont susceptibles d’être utilisées par les partenaires de l'éditeur à des fins de prospection commerciale, si vous ne le souhaitez pas, veuillez cliquer sur le lien suivant : mouronroland@gmail.com.

Si, lors de la consultation du site, vous accédez à des données à caractère personnel, vous devez vous abstenir de toute collecte, de toute utilisation non autorisée et de tout acte pouvant constituer une atteinte à la vie privée ou à la réputation des personnes. L'éditeur décline toute responsabilité à cet égard.

Les données sont conservées et utilisées pour une durée conforme à la législation en vigueur.

Article 13 - Cookies 

 

Qu’est-ce qu’un « cookie » ?

Un « Cookie » ou traceur est un fichier électronique déposé sur un terminal (ordinateur, tablette, smartphone,…) et lu par exemple lors de la consultation d'un site internet, de la lecture d'un courrier électronique, de l'installation ou de l'utilisation d'un logiciel ou d'une application mobile et ce, quel que soit le type de terminal utilisé (source : https://www.cnil.fr/fr/cookies-traceurs-que-dit-la-loi).

En naviguant sur ce site, des « cookies » émanant de la société responsable du site concerné et/ou des sociétés tiers pourront être déposés sur votre terminal.

Lors de la première navigation sur ce site, une bannière explicative sur l’utilisation des « cookies » apparaîtra. Dès lors, en poursuivant la navigation, le client et/ou prospect sera réputé informé et avoir accepté l’utilisation desdits « cookies ». Le consentement donné sera valable pour une période de treize (13) mois. L'utilisateur a la possibilité de désactiver les cookies à partir des paramètres de son navigateur. 

 

Toutes les informations collectées ne seront utilisées que pour suivre le volume, le type et la configuration du trafic utilisant ce site, pour en développer la conception et l'agencement et à d'autres fins administratives et de planification et plus généralement pour améliorer le service que nous vous offrons.

 

Les cookies suivants sont présents sur ce site : 

 

Cookies Google :

- Google analytics : permet de mesurer l'audience du site ;- Google tag manager : facilite l’implémentation des tags sur les pages et permet de gérer les balises Google ;- Google Adsense : régie publicitaire de Google utilisant les sites web ou les vidéos YouTube comme support pour ses annonces ; - Google Dynamic Remarketing : permet de vous proposer de la publicité dynamique en fonction des précédentes recherches ; - Google Adwords Conversion : outil de suivi des campagnes publicitaires adwords ; - DoubleClick : cookies publicitaires de Google pour diffuser des bannières.

 

Cookies Facebook :

- Facebook connect : permet de s'identifier à l'aide de son compte Facebook ;- Facebook social plugins : permet de liker, partager, commenter du contenu avec un compte Facebook ;- Facebook Custom Audience : permet d'intérargir avec l'audience sur Facebook.

 

Cookies Twitter :

- Twitter button : permet de partager facilement et afficher le contenu de Twitter ;- Twitter advertising : permet d'afficher et de cibler des publicités par la régie publicitaire de Twitter.

 

  

La durée de vie de ces cookies est de treize mois.

 

Pour plus d’informations sur l’utilisation, la gestion et la suppression des « cookies », pour tout type de navigateur, nous vous invitons à consulter le lien suivant : https://www.cnil.fr/fr/cookies-les-outils-pour-les-maitriser.

Article 14 - Photographies et représentation des produits. 

Les photographies de produits, accompagnant leur description, ne sont pas contractuelles et n'engagent pas l'éditeur.

Article 15 - Loi applicable

Les présentes conditions d'utilisation du site sont régies par la loi française et soumises à la compétence des tribunaux du siège social de l'éditeur, sous réserve d'une attribution de compétence spécifique découlant d'un texte de loi ou réglementaire particulier.

Article 16 - Contactez-nous

Pour toute question, information sur les produits présentés sur le site, ou concernant le site lui-même, vous pouvez laisser un message à l'adresse suivante : mouronroland@gmail.com.